Skip to content

Options Screener: 21 Jan 2022

options screener free
ad



Here’s the results of the covered call options that satisfy the criteria below: Options Screener 21 Jan 2022

Covered Call Options Screener Criteria

  • CALL OPTIONS
  • DAYS TO EXPIRATION: 2 – 60 days, monthly expirations
  • SECURITY TYPE: Stocks
  • OPTION VOLUME (Today’s option volume): 100+
  • OPTION OPEN INTEREST: 250+
  • MONEYNESS: Out of The Money Options 5% to 25% OTM
  • BID PRICE: More than $0.50 per share ($50 per contract of 100 shares)

SymbolStrikeExp DateBidIVOpen Int
PHUN32022-03-180.55193.54%1334
ICPT17.52022-02-181.9165.34%440
AMC202022-02-181.61137.05%2878
AMC212022-02-181.37136.99%515
AMC192022-02-181.89136.60%750
CLSK7.52022-02-180.6133.47%447
AMC202022-03-182.53132.65%1798
MARA252022-02-182.37125.87%882
MARA252022-03-183.55123.38%800
KMPH7.52022-02-180.65121.41%1126
PTON302022-02-182.3116.96%2828
AFRM702022-02-183.95116.48%2427
AUPH202022-02-181.07116.22%622
AFRM652022-02-185.5115.35%453
HOOD162022-02-180.71114.77%4943
HOOD142022-02-181.21113.01%500
MTTR12.52022-02-180.6112.91%2319
MTTR12.52022-03-181109.39%1010
HUT62022-03-180.76107.32%964
SOFI17.52022-02-180.64105.34%25959
PTON302022-03-183.2105.26%489
QS202022-02-180.65105.06%1271
LC252022-02-181.2104.55%3748
HOOD152022-03-181.34102.71%612
HOOD162022-03-181.07101.80%825
SOFI152022-02-181.28101.68%27081
LCID442022-02-182.09101.50%1323
LCID402022-02-183.25100.98%18317
LCID452022-02-181.86100.45%11441
RUN302022-02-181.71100.20%3357
LCID432022-02-182.36100.08%1475
LSPD352022-02-181.6599.16%735
SOFI17.52022-03-181.1198.70%11391
RBLX752022-02-185.9598.42%430
BTU122022-02-180.7598.34%1266
APPS502022-02-181.6797.43%576
SOFI152022-03-181.8297.26%24471
RBLX802022-02-184.296.82%921
RBLX852022-02-182.9996.14%931
OPEN112022-02-180.5196.04%394
BBBY152022-02-180.695.50%6266
RIVN802022-03-184.495.06%253
ASAN602022-02-182.1592.13%1979
ARQQ202022-02-180.7591.99%5682
ROKU1802022-02-18791.83%6302
ASAN552022-02-183.691.58%1380
MGI102022-02-180.5591.42%1893
ROKU1902022-02-184.891.23%296
HTZ22.52022-02-180.891.03%1633
REAL102022-02-180.6590.74%5114
CPE602022-02-181.4590.66%695
CLMT152022-02-180.8590.54%443
S452022-02-182.490.06%557
CPE552022-02-182.589.92%870
BEKE252022-02-181.0589.33%683
MGNI152022-03-181.0589.15%385
DKNG22.52022-02-180.9888.66%1208
HTZ22.52022-03-181.3388.24%837
RBLX752022-03-187.987.84%259
RBLX802022-03-186.1587.69%498
FUTU502022-02-182.7487.65%13206
ENPH1452022-02-186.5587.42%978
BGFV202022-02-180.987.41%742
ASPN352022-02-182.287.17%309
RBLX852022-03-184.786.86%2386
DKNG22.52022-03-181.6586.33%1354
LAZR152022-02-180.7386.05%5681
BIGC352022-02-180.7585.62%1752
CHGG302022-02-181.385.40%4139
FUTU552022-02-181.4785.13%1493
SNAP402022-02-181.1285.04%874
FUTU552022-03-182.9184.89%6168
PINS352022-02-181.0584.66%5902
PINS32.52022-02-181.7184.55%1723
LAC27.52022-02-181.5584.50%1562
CFVI12.52022-02-180.8584.48%2764
BILI452022-02-181.0284.47%2525
TTD702022-02-182.6882.28%1325
LAC302022-02-180.8582.25%4036
ESSC12.52022-03-180.681.48%2262
PLUG252022-02-180.881.22%3703
BYND702022-03-184.6580.57%701
PLUG252022-03-181.4880.31%6935
CHPT152022-02-180.6380.25%778
DISCA32.52022-02-180.5380.01%14907
PDD702022-03-185.0579.64%416
PLTR152022-02-180.7478.58%1168
DT602022-02-181.377.99%5349
DISCA32.52022-03-180.9977.38%1188
FTCH252022-03-181.6577.26%705
COIN2402022-02-183.977.09%335
BYND652022-02-183.9576.83%1039
SE1802022-02-185.976.63%509
Z652022-02-180.9476.57%2196
AI302022-02-180.8576.54%1921
BCRX152022-02-180.6576.42%1366
COIN2302022-02-185.476.19%374
COIN2352022-02-184.676.06%320
MP502022-02-180.675.64%4354
CLF202022-02-180.6375.45%7097
Z602022-02-181.7675.29%4955
MP452022-02-181.5575.25%1214
Z552022-02-183.275.24%865
SONO252022-02-181.2675.15%369
DISCK302022-03-181.2575.13%45595
SE2002022-02-182.3875.09%936
INMD47.52022-02-182.275.04%476
CLF192022-02-180.8975.02%1230
TDOC802022-02-183.974.96%3017
DT552022-02-182.374.76%36136
TDOC802022-03-186.3574.54%6355
XLNX2102022-02-187.6574.40%2733
PDD752022-02-181.674.20%2061
PENN502022-02-180.9574.07%1920
TDOC902022-02-181.5873.42%2336
TSLA10202022-02-1852.0573.20%929
DISCA302022-02-180.8172.94%8015
YNDX552022-02-180.6572.84%330
TSLA11952022-02-1814.572.70%464
TSLA10502022-02-1842.172.64%3029
TSLA11752022-02-1816.7572.40%1720
TSLA11102022-02-1827.2572.28%1571
TSLA11502022-02-1820.272.28%3522
TSLA10902022-02-1831.572.26%984
TSLA11002022-02-1829.372.26%11870
SNAP402022-03-181.6571.98%1592
TDOC902022-03-183.371.84%1364
MP502022-03-181.471.62%1101
NIO302022-03-182.1771.27%14287
XLNX2302022-02-183.370.96%1855
PLTR152022-03-181.0470.87%1702
PLTR172022-03-180.5270.29%12651
PLTR162022-03-180.7269.92%2612
LYFT452022-02-180.6169.49%4780
NIO302022-02-181.2769.18%9838
LYFT402022-02-181.6768.89%3089
DDOG1552022-03-185.8568.25%682
CLF212022-03-180.7268.06%1623
CLF202022-03-180.9867.79%2086
X222022-02-180.6967.47%670
CENX182022-03-18167.40%10980
TSLA10502022-03-1863.867.34%3521
UBER402022-02-181.5267.09%50190
X212022-02-180.9867.07%413
TSLA11002022-03-1849.1566.78%8586
CPNG202022-02-180.8766.74%697
UBER42.52022-02-180.966.55%44288
TWTR382022-02-181.5966.24%41022
UBER452022-02-180.5266.16%79234
M252022-03-181.6565.96%1601
CCJ222022-03-181.3765.94%3873
M282022-03-180.8665.94%2573
ZIM652022-03-182.9565.89%5115
CHWY452022-03-181.7165.88%320
M262022-03-181.3165.68%2369
CCJ252022-03-180.6565.28%28181
AMD1302022-02-185.4564.88%4812
CCJ242022-03-180.8564.85%2382
AMD1502022-02-181.4564.73%15921
TWTR422022-02-180.6364.72%959
AMD1352022-02-183.9564.54%6191
AMD1452022-02-182.0464.42%28296
AMD1402022-02-182.8664.22%42171
TWTR402022-02-180.9864.18%4705
UAA202022-02-180.9164.08%1578
SPOT2202022-02-186.364.03%299
SQ1302022-02-185.3563.80%5544
M252022-02-180.9463.76%3318
SQ1302022-03-188.763.35%4789
ZIM652022-02-181.763.33%6691
ZM1652022-02-185.6563.29%1242
ZM1702022-02-184.2563.03%579
M262022-02-180.6562.87%1084
ZIM702022-02-180.7562.77%5874
X222022-03-181.0762.69%571
ZM1902022-02-181.3862.49%1414
SQ1352022-02-183.662.14%8506
ZM1802022-02-182.3761.85%16872
ZM1752022-02-183.261.79%323
SQ1402022-03-185.4561.65%4105
ZM1852022-02-181.7361.46%681
CROX1302022-02-180.8561.44%783
CRSR22.52022-02-180.761.12%1800
SQ1402022-02-182.5560.62%4873
APA32.52022-02-181.2660.47%3045
JWN22.52022-02-180.5360.25%1603
SQ1452022-02-181.7360.21%1887
SQ1502022-03-183.2560.19%12080
COUP1452022-02-183.660.16%1507
DOCU1302022-02-183.560.05%396
DVN502022-02-181.6960.02%14281
SQ1502022-02-181.1559.99%2493
DOCU1402022-02-181.6359.98%1241
DOCU1352022-02-182.4159.89%420
ON652022-02-18159.74%3023
ZS2802022-02-186.259.70%1359
ZEN1052022-03-184.959.63%2431
COUP1552022-02-181.859.58%1058
RKT142022-03-180.7859.50%1487
DVN552022-02-180.6159.17%4224
NVDA2552022-02-189.258.93%984
UA17.52022-02-180.658.93%5905
AMD1502022-03-18358.89%17139
ZS2702022-02-189.0558.86%355
AMD1302022-03-187.758.77%10560
AMD1452022-03-183.858.75%9031
AMD1402022-03-184.8558.72%23186
NVDA2952022-02-181.9558.68%5079
AMD1352022-03-186.158.60%24797
CWH352022-02-180.758.56%513
AA652022-02-181.1758.51%14725
NVDA2602022-02-187.6558.50%15069
NVDA2902022-02-182.3958.46%3561
NCLH252022-03-180.5158.42%13490
NVDA2802022-02-183.558.38%13629
NCLH22.52022-03-181.0658.37%22987
NVDA2652022-02-186.3558.37%1186
NVDA2752022-02-184.358.25%13974
GSL252022-03-181.358.18%7121
NVDA2852022-02-182.8858.16%3357
UBER402022-03-182.158.13%10085
EQT232022-03-18158.10%1906
NVDA2702022-02-185.258.08%4650
CZR852022-03-183.0557.75%930
CZR902022-03-182.0557.69%4090
UBER42.52022-03-181.3757.46%10183
ZEN1152022-03-182.657.42%12116
AA652022-03-182.357.36%2944
EQT242022-03-180.757.23%3180
UBER452022-03-180.8957.22%34517
NCLH22.52022-02-180.5457.16%12038
CPRI652022-02-180.5456.65%717
OXY402022-03-181.0656.42%12528
WDC652022-02-181.2856.39%1330
ABNB1702022-03-188.756.36%760
VIAC352022-02-180.7356.19%26229
OXY362022-02-181.3156.18%2152
TWTR402022-03-181.556.15%2204
OXY382022-02-180.7656.07%2333
NUE1152022-02-180.7655.89%2618
TCOM302022-03-180.855.58%5410
FIVN1352022-02-182.9555.57%1426
FANG1352022-03-184.455.54%12510
BHC282022-03-181.1155.23%3888
TSEM402022-02-180.655.20%731
ABNB1752022-02-183.4555.03%2787
WYNN1002022-02-181.1655.02%2176
F232022-02-180.5254.81%18823
NVDA2552022-03-1813.6554.76%1424
ABNB1702022-02-184.7554.72%1476
MRVL802022-03-183.954.72%7645
BHC292022-03-180.8654.69%1930
MRVL82.52022-03-183.1554.62%890
WYNN97.52022-02-181.5154.57%1000
CCL22.52022-03-180.954.46%25531
JD802022-03-184.254.45%7964
ASO402022-02-181.154.45%2835
JD852022-03-182.7654.36%5771
JD87.52022-03-182.2254.36%941
NVDA2602022-03-181254.32%1152
MRVL852022-03-182.5654.32%9525
BBWI652022-03-181.1954.29%3823
JD852022-02-181.3254.27%1657
JD802022-02-182.4254.26%2838
NUE1102022-02-181.2654.22%994
NVDA2652022-03-1810.4554.11%2019
NVDA2702022-03-189.154.10%11888
NVDA2902022-03-185.253.91%2620
FCX442022-02-181.4253.87%8111
NVDA2802022-03-186.953.84%4416
FCX472022-02-180.6853.83%1947
NVDA2752022-03-187.953.83%2114
XP332022-02-180.7553.78%884
BHC302022-03-180.6553.76%3013
TCOM292022-03-181.0553.55%333
BBWI602022-03-182.2253.54%5505
FANG1352022-02-182.0553.49%896
FTAI292022-02-180.653.43%1772
BABA1552022-02-180.6753.36%2793
F222022-02-180.7753.31%66750
QCOM2102022-02-180.7453.21%4853
ABNB1802022-02-182.4153.16%1237
PLAN502022-02-18153.11%1045
FCX462022-02-180.8953.01%45556
STLD602022-02-181.152.88%1496
QGEN552022-02-180.7552.80%1677
FCX452022-02-181.1352.73%40072
BABA1502022-02-181.0152.53%7862
BABA1352022-02-183.5552.36%5252
BABA1452022-02-181.5452.34%4156
BABA1402022-02-182.3552.09%11273
CVE152022-03-180.7551.92%1288
QCOM2002022-02-181.3451.87%5546
DAC852022-02-182.251.76%2530
F242022-03-180.6251.60%9704
VIAC37.52022-03-180.6651.56%11398
F232022-03-180.8551.54%20372
MRVL802022-02-182.0151.17%1380
QCOM1902022-02-182.5551.17%4528
QCOM1952022-02-181.8551.07%7128
BABA1352022-03-18650.99%6164
QCOM1852022-02-183.550.94%3909
QCOM1802022-02-184.850.84%5080
BBWI602022-02-181.0750.82%6688
F222022-03-181.1650.77%13592
VIAC352022-03-181.1750.68%14663
LVS52.52022-03-180.9650.66%6599
FCX452022-03-181.8850.53%29191
BABA1402022-03-184.550.42%7711
PLAB202022-03-180.5550.26%644
LVS502022-03-181.4450.19%8417
BABA1452022-03-183.3550.16%3656
BABA1502022-03-182.4750.01%17442
RCL852022-02-182.3749.77%13529
FCX492022-03-180.8749.53%518
AAL182022-03-180.6549.38%1939
RCL902022-02-181.1749.09%5578
RCL952022-02-180.5349.07%3613
AMAT1502022-02-183.2549.01%1921
AMAT1702022-02-180.5348.99%3998
CF702022-02-181.948.68%1964
TTWO2002022-03-182.9548.64%420
AMAT1602022-02-181.3748.62%3324
AMAT1652022-02-180.8748.58%1881
RCL952022-03-181.5148.32%1083
AMAT1552022-02-182.1448.29%4237
MT352022-03-181.2648.15%10987
FCX502022-03-180.6948.01%18961
BIDU1702022-02-184.2547.50%1492
UAL452022-02-181.0746.61%3100
LOGI802022-02-182.346.58%879
UAL472022-02-180.6346.54%2463
PYPL1752022-02-184.6546.50%588
PYPL2002022-02-180.6746.32%12779
PYPL1952022-02-180.9846.14%5244
PYPL1802022-02-183.1546.10%5364
AEM552022-02-181.145.78%1080
MGM502022-03-180.5745.74%4091
BLDR752022-02-181.2545.68%1724
GM602022-02-180.8245.68%12427
GM57.52022-02-181.3945.55%7694
TGH402022-02-180.7545.52%2273
PYPL1902022-02-181.4445.47%17622
PYPL1852022-02-182.1345.41%6624
AMAT1502022-03-185.245.28%1196
QCOM2002022-03-182.3644.98%3188
MU952022-02-180.7744.93%8384
SWKS1502022-02-18444.92%534
AMAT1552022-03-183.844.71%924
AMAT1602022-03-182.7844.53%2596
QCOM1802022-03-186.644.47%2613
MU92.52022-02-181.1144.45%1926
MU87.52022-02-182.2844.38%1085
SWKS1552022-02-182.5544.23%818
MU902022-02-181.5944.23%18330
QCOM1902022-03-184.0544.21%1940
QCOM1952022-03-183.143.86%1277
GM57.52022-03-182.2143.23%16349
GM652022-03-180.6643.15%12156
MU1002022-03-18143.01%16567
MU902022-03-182.8742.95%8212
PYPL1752022-03-186.9542.85%314
MU952022-03-181.742.78%5289
MU87.52022-03-183.6542.78%5428
PYPL1802022-03-185.342.71%1565
GM602022-03-181.542.67%10118
PYPL1952022-03-182.3842.52%2402
PYPL2002022-03-181.7342.30%8960
AMZN36002022-02-185.1542.28%2617
PYPL1902022-03-183.0542.11%9556
FB3802022-02-180.5941.46%3751
BA2502022-02-180.5641.23%7038
FB3752022-02-180.7541.11%2109
AMZN35002022-02-187.8540.82%2543
BA2452022-02-180.7840.82%1711
FB3302022-02-186.5540.71%16713
FB3652022-02-181.2140.68%3186
TOL652022-03-181.140.61%1526
BA2202022-02-184.540.61%4204
FB3252022-02-187.9540.55%4508
WDAY2602022-02-185.840.54%400
FB3352022-02-185.2540.46%3242
BA2402022-02-181.1240.45%13462
FB3552022-02-182.0440.42%3552
SU302022-03-180.6540.33%2284
BA2252022-02-183.240.33%3613
DAL402022-02-180.8840.32%10727
FB3602022-02-181.5540.29%4579
FB3402022-02-184.1540.26%4354
FB3502022-02-182.5940.23%12735
AMZN34502022-02-189.640.15%1561
BA2352022-02-181.5740.15%4467
BA2302022-02-182.2840.13%4102
DAL402022-03-181.5140.09%8956
FB3452022-02-183.2539.98%4588
INTC57.52022-02-180.6739.90%19263
AMZN34002022-02-1812.239.53%1763
DAL432022-03-180.739.40%3577
TPX42.52022-02-180.639.33%694
BA2552022-03-181.3239.21%2378
BA2502022-03-181.7539.17%5224
BA2202022-03-187.639.12%4909
AMZN33502022-02-1815.539.10%802
BA2252022-03-185.9539.02%3131
LUV502022-03-180.6638.93%12863
AMZN33002022-02-1819.938.79%1658
TSM1452022-02-180.6338.76%5468
BA2302022-03-184.738.75%3848
BA2402022-03-182.8338.71%2347
BA2352022-03-183.738.66%2283
BA2452022-03-182.1638.63%1180
AMZN32502022-02-1825.738.60%1208
AMZN31502022-02-1842.8538.54%1751
AMZN31002022-02-1854.938.51%252
AMZN32002022-02-1833.238.32%2888
COP1002022-03-180.6538.15%1419
LUV47.52022-03-181.1838.12%2078
CRM2502022-03-184.4538.04%5872
TSM1402022-02-181.1137.69%5766
BBY1052022-02-181.2637.67%1887
COP952022-03-181.2237.57%2055
TSM1352022-02-181.9837.48%2724
EBAY652022-03-181.637.46%705
TSM1502022-03-181.0437.08%4186
FB3252022-03-1811.6537.05%1338
FB3852022-03-181.3836.78%871
DHR3302022-02-180.636.75%502
FB3302022-03-189.936.74%6654
CRM2602022-02-180.6836.45%10966
FB3702022-03-182.3836.32%5755
FB3402022-03-187.0536.31%4261
TSM1402022-03-182.3736.26%4941
FB3502022-03-184.9536.20%8276
GOLD212022-03-180.5136.02%14324
CRM2402022-02-183.1535.79%4201
COF1602022-02-181.5835.58%1270
CRM2502022-02-181.4135.54%3688
AMZN31002022-03-1887.735.36%575
TRTN652022-02-180.735.15%775
PSX902022-02-181.0534.88%609
AMZN32002022-03-1858.5534.67%659
AMZN33002022-03-1838.6534.65%656
INTC602022-03-180.634.63%15302
AMZN35002022-03-1816.534.60%1909
PFE602022-03-180.6834.58%51905
RIO802022-02-180.8534.51%4025
INTC57.52022-03-181.0234.46%12985
AMZN34002022-03-1825.534.42%1742
ORCL87.52022-03-182.3733.99%1277
MPC77.52022-02-180.5933.85%1834
ADBE6002022-03-183.233.60%911
DIS1502022-02-181.5633.56%3756
TMUS1152022-03-181.2833.54%914
BG1002022-02-181.4533.35%2002
DIS1552022-02-180.833.35%18546
AXP1752022-02-181.2433.31%928
MSFT3202022-02-184.333.29%7885
NEM67.52022-03-181.4833.27%2900
MSFT3502022-02-180.6233.26%15041
MSFT3452022-02-180.8433.07%9550
MSFT3252022-02-183.132.93%11931
MSFT3402022-02-181.2132.92%15962
MSFT3302022-02-182.2732.76%7974
SBUX1052022-02-180.9332.75%2956
BP332022-03-180.7232.70%2834
MSFT3352022-02-181.6332.69%8796
OZK502022-02-180.7532.56%1235
GS4002022-02-180.632.56%4532
DD82.52022-02-181.0332.36%335
AAPL1852022-02-180.5832.25%60834
IBM1402022-02-181.3832.23%6686
AAPL1752022-02-181.932.10%27838
IBM1452022-02-180.6431.94%2880
ALLY502022-02-180.731.89%900
MA3902022-03-187.331.85%338
CSCO602022-02-180.8631.80%7244
AAPL1802022-02-181.0531.78%49919
DIS1652022-03-180.731.73%3435
DD852022-02-180.5331.56%888
AVGO5902022-02-184.531.35%317
GS3702022-02-183.3531.27%894
FDX2702022-03-183.6531.23%2281
DRI1452022-02-181.5531.23%285
MA4002022-03-184.8531.22%2878
DIS1602022-03-181.131.19%22718
DIS1502022-03-182.7831.11%7970
MSFT3202022-03-187.1531.06%8485
DIS1552022-03-181.7230.96%11686
MS1052022-02-181.1630.90%4500
DRI1502022-02-180.730.76%766
MSFT3252022-03-185.6530.73%8848
AAPL1752022-03-183.530.73%22890
AAPL1952022-03-180.6530.71%10064
MS1102022-03-181.1430.50%5754
WFC57.52022-02-180.6330.48%31850
AAPL1902022-03-180.9730.28%29852
MSFT3352022-03-183.4530.27%6979
DOW602022-03-181.3530.26%3490
MSFT3402022-03-182.730.14%8554
WFC602022-03-180.6730.13%15381
AAPL1802022-03-182.330.12%30339
MSFT3302022-03-184.4530.10%6948
AAPL1852022-03-181.4930.08%18828
MSFT3502022-03-181.6430.02%6308
MSFT3552022-03-181.2829.98%8165
CMCSA552022-03-180.729.80%15835
V2302022-03-18329.55%9880
MSFT3452022-03-182.129.53%3887
TGT2402022-02-181.0228.98%5414
PRU1202022-02-180.728.95%3815
COST5752022-03-181.5628.91%2761
SYK2902022-03-181.628.84%585
XOM77.52022-02-180.5828.75%5104
CSCO602022-03-181.2928.55%25856
XOM77.52022-03-181.1828.54%2514
LH2902022-03-185.628.51%2365
XOM802022-03-180.7228.30%2443
FISV1202022-03-180.7628.20%3976
CVS1102022-02-180.6228.17%6056
OKE62.52022-02-180.627.89%1020
NKE1552022-02-181.0827.85%3991
TGT2302022-02-182.4727.79%2187
WY412022-03-180.5527.77%372
IBM1402022-03-18227.64%815
BAC482022-03-180.8827.54%2515
C702022-03-180.6827.21%23141
BAC492022-03-180.6327.18%1100
ABBV1402022-02-181.227.04%26198
AZN62.52022-02-180.5827.00%2649
WELL92.52022-02-180.8526.96%3239
HD3702022-02-183.1526.88%496
HD3902022-02-180.7326.67%1690
C67.52022-02-180.5526.56%9372
HD3802022-02-181.5626.51%6904
LMT4002022-02-182.426.37%317
PRU1202022-03-181.326.32%1792
FDX2702022-02-180.8326.18%1838
WELL92.52022-03-181.5526.06%439
CVX1352022-02-181.125.97%15272
MDT1152022-03-181.1725.51%819
CVS1102022-03-181.225.41%8522
JPM1552022-03-182.325.29%4464
JPM1652022-03-180.6925.15%5527
AMGN2502022-02-180.6125.14%413
JPM1602022-03-181.2625.00%4982
JPM1552022-02-181.0524.91%4071
UNH5002022-02-182.124.88%1027
AMGN2402022-02-181.9324.87%6365
WMT1502022-02-181.0324.68%8306
AMGN2452022-02-181.0724.54%1801
CVX1352022-03-181.8924.53%4838
BMY67.52022-03-180.9223.45%18014
MRK852022-03-181.0623.07%25199
ICE1352022-03-181.3521.75%250
JNJ1752022-02-180.5718.80%5666
PG1752022-03-180.8217.89%450
JNJ1752022-03-181.1917.60%3357
Downloaded from Barchart.com as of 01-21-2022 12:31pm CST
SymbolStrikeExp DateBidIVOpen Int
PHUN32022-03-180.55193.54%1334
ICPT17.52022-02-181.9165.34%440
AMC202022-02-181.61137.05%2878
AMC212022-02-181.37136.99%515
AMC192022-02-181.89136.60%750
CLSK7.52022-02-180.6133.47%447
AMC202022-03-182.53132.65%1798
MARA252022-02-182.37125.87%882
MARA252022-03-183.55123.38%800
KMPH7.52022-02-180.65121.41%1126
PTON302022-02-182.3116.96%2828
AFRM702022-02-183.95116.48%2427
AUPH202022-02-181.07116.22%622
AFRM652022-02-185.5115.35%453
HOOD162022-02-180.71114.77%4943
HOOD142022-02-181.21113.01%500
MTTR12.52022-02-180.6112.91%2319
MTTR12.52022-03-181109.39%1010
HUT62022-03-180.76107.32%964
SOFI17.52022-02-180.64105.34%25959
PTON302022-03-183.2105.26%489
QS202022-02-180.65105.06%1271
LC252022-02-181.2104.55%3748
HOOD152022-03-181.34102.71%612
HOOD162022-03-181.07101.80%825
SOFI152022-02-181.28101.68%27081
LCID442022-02-182.09101.50%1323
LCID402022-02-183.25100.98%18317
LCID452022-02-181.86100.45%11441
RUN302022-02-181.71100.20%3357
LCID432022-02-182.36100.08%1475
LSPD352022-02-181.6599.16%735
SOFI17.52022-03-181.1198.70%11391
RBLX752022-02-185.9598.42%430
BTU122022-02-180.7598.34%1266
APPS502022-02-181.6797.43%576
SOFI152022-03-181.8297.26%24471
RBLX802022-02-184.296.82%921
RBLX852022-02-182.9996.14%931
OPEN112022-02-180.5196.04%394
BBBY152022-02-180.695.50%6266
RIVN802022-03-184.495.06%253
ASAN602022-02-182.1592.13%1979
ARQQ202022-02-180.7591.99%5682
ROKU1802022-02-18791.83%6302
ASAN552022-02-183.691.58%1380
MGI102022-02-180.5591.42%1893
ROKU1902022-02-184.891.23%296
HTZ22.52022-02-180.891.03%1633
REAL102022-02-180.6590.74%5114
CPE602022-02-181.4590.66%695
CLMT152022-02-180.8590.54%443
S452022-02-182.490.06%557
CPE552022-02-182.589.92%870
BEKE252022-02-181.0589.33%683
MGNI152022-03-181.0589.15%385
DKNG22.52022-02-180.9888.66%1208
HTZ22.52022-03-181.3388.24%837
RBLX752022-03-187.987.84%259
RBLX802022-03-186.1587.69%498
FUTU502022-02-182.7487.65%13206
ENPH1452022-02-186.5587.42%978
BGFV202022-02-180.987.41%742
ASPN352022-02-182.287.17%309
RBLX852022-03-184.786.86%2386
DKNG22.52022-03-181.6586.33%1354
LAZR152022-02-180.7386.05%5681
BIGC352022-02-180.7585.62%1752
CHGG302022-02-181.385.40%4139
FUTU552022-02-181.4785.13%1493
SNAP402022-02-181.1285.04%874
FUTU552022-03-182.9184.89%6168
PINS352022-02-181.0584.66%5902
PINS32.52022-02-181.7184.55%1723
LAC27.52022-02-181.5584.50%1562
CFVI12.52022-02-180.8584.48%2764
BILI452022-02-181.0284.47%2525
TTD702022-02-182.6882.28%1325
LAC302022-02-180.8582.25%4036
ESSC12.52022-03-180.681.48%2262
PLUG252022-02-180.881.22%3703
BYND702022-03-184.6580.57%701
PLUG252022-03-181.4880.31%6935
CHPT152022-02-180.6380.25%778
DISCA32.52022-02-180.5380.01%14907
PDD702022-03-185.0579.64%416
PLTR152022-02-180.7478.58%1168
DT602022-02-181.377.99%5349
DISCA32.52022-03-180.9977.38%1188
FTCH252022-03-181.6577.26%705
COIN2402022-02-183.977.09%335
BYND652022-02-183.9576.83%1039
SE1802022-02-185.976.63%509
Z652022-02-180.9476.57%2196
AI302022-02-180.8576.54%1921
BCRX152022-02-180.6576.42%1366
COIN2302022-02-185.476.19%374
COIN2352022-02-184.676.06%320
MP502022-02-180.675.64%4354
CLF202022-02-180.6375.45%7097
Z602022-02-181.7675.29%4955
MP452022-02-181.5575.25%1214
Z552022-02-183.275.24%865
SONO252022-02-181.2675.15%369
DISCK302022-03-181.2575.13%45595
SE2002022-02-182.3875.09%936
INMD47.52022-02-182.275.04%476
CLF192022-02-180.8975.02%1230
TDOC802022-02-183.974.96%3017
DT552022-02-182.374.76%36136
TDOC802022-03-186.3574.54%6355
XLNX2102022-02-187.6574.40%2733
PDD752022-02-181.674.20%2061
PENN502022-02-180.9574.07%1920
TDOC902022-02-181.5873.42%2336
TSLA10202022-02-1852.0573.20%929
DISCA302022-02-180.8172.94%8015
YNDX552022-02-180.6572.84%330
TSLA11952022-02-1814.572.70%464
TSLA10502022-02-1842.172.64%3029
TSLA11752022-02-1816.7572.40%1720
TSLA11102022-02-1827.2572.28%1571
TSLA11502022-02-1820.272.28%3522
TSLA10902022-02-1831.572.26%984
TSLA11002022-02-1829.372.26%11870
SNAP402022-03-181.6571.98%1592
TDOC902022-03-183.371.84%1364
MP502022-03-181.471.62%1101
NIO302022-03-182.1771.27%14287
XLNX2302022-02-183.370.96%1855
PLTR152022-03-181.0470.87%1702
PLTR172022-03-180.5270.29%12651
PLTR162022-03-180.7269.92%2612
LYFT452022-02-180.6169.49%4780
NIO302022-02-181.2769.18%9838
LYFT402022-02-181.6768.89%3089
DDOG1552022-03-185.8568.25%682
CLF212022-03-180.7268.06%1623
CLF202022-03-180.9867.79%2086
X222022-02-180.6967.47%670
CENX182022-03-18167.40%10980
TSLA10502022-03-1863.867.34%3521
UBER402022-02-181.5267.09%50190
X212022-02-180.9867.07%413
TSLA11002022-03-1849.1566.78%8586
CPNG202022-02-180.8766.74%697
UBER42.52022-02-180.966.55%44288
TWTR382022-02-181.5966.24%41022
UBER452022-02-180.5266.16%79234
M252022-03-181.6565.96%1601
CCJ222022-03-181.3765.94%3873
M282022-03-180.8665.94%2573
ZIM652022-03-182.9565.89%5115
CHWY452022-03-181.7165.88%320
M262022-03-181.3165.68%2369
CCJ252022-03-180.6565.28%28181
AMD1302022-02-185.4564.88%4812
CCJ242022-03-180.8564.85%2382
AMD1502022-02-181.4564.73%15921
TWTR422022-02-180.6364.72%959
AMD1352022-02-183.9564.54%6191
AMD1452022-02-182.0464.42%28296
AMD1402022-02-182.8664.22%42171
TWTR402022-02-180.9864.18%4705
UAA202022-02-180.9164.08%1578
SPOT2202022-02-186.364.03%299
SQ1302022-02-185.3563.80%5544
M252022-02-180.9463.76%3318
SQ1302022-03-188.763.35%4789
ZIM652022-02-181.763.33%6691
ZM1652022-02-185.6563.29%1242
ZM1702022-02-184.2563.03%579
M262022-02-180.6562.87%1084
ZIM702022-02-180.7562.77%5874
X222022-03-181.0762.69%571
ZM1902022-02-181.3862.49%1414
SQ1352022-02-183.662.14%8506
ZM1802022-02-182.3761.85%16872
ZM1752022-02-183.261.79%323
SQ1402022-03-185.4561.65%4105
ZM1852022-02-181.7361.46%681
CROX1302022-02-180.8561.44%783
CRSR22.52022-02-180.761.12%1800
SQ1402022-02-182.5560.62%4873
APA32.52022-02-181.2660.47%3045
JWN22.52022-02-180.5360.25%1603
SQ1452022-02-181.7360.21%1887
SQ1502022-03-183.2560.19%12080
COUP1452022-02-183.660.16%1507
DOCU1302022-02-183.560.05%396
DVN502022-02-181.6960.02%14281
SQ1502022-02-181.1559.99%2493
DOCU1402022-02-181.6359.98%1241
DOCU1352022-02-182.4159.89%420
ON652022-02-18159.74%3023
ZS2802022-02-186.259.70%1359
ZEN1052022-03-184.959.63%2431
COUP1552022-02-181.859.58%1058
RKT142022-03-180.7859.50%1487
DVN552022-02-180.6159.17%4224
NVDA2552022-02-189.258.93%984
UA17.52022-02-180.658.93%5905
AMD1502022-03-18358.89%17139
ZS2702022-02-189.0558.86%355
AMD1302022-03-187.758.77%10560
AMD1452022-03-183.858.75%9031
AMD1402022-03-184.8558.72%23186
NVDA2952022-02-181.9558.68%5079
AMD1352022-03-186.158.60%24797
CWH352022-02-180.758.56%513
AA652022-02-181.1758.51%14725
NVDA2602022-02-187.6558.50%15069
NVDA2902022-02-182.3958.46%3561
NCLH252022-03-180.5158.42%13490
NVDA2802022-02-183.558.38%13629
NCLH22.52022-03-181.0658.37%22987
NVDA2652022-02-186.3558.37%1186
NVDA2752022-02-184.358.25%13974
GSL252022-03-181.358.18%7121
NVDA2852022-02-182.8858.16%3357
UBER402022-03-182.158.13%10085
EQT232022-03-18158.10%1906
NVDA2702022-02-185.258.08%4650
CZR852022-03-183.0557.75%930
CZR902022-03-182.0557.69%4090
UBER42.52022-03-181.3757.46%10183
ZEN1152022-03-182.657.42%12116
AA652022-03-182.357.36%2944
EQT242022-03-180.757.23%3180
UBER452022-03-180.8957.22%34517
NCLH22.52022-02-180.5457.16%12038
CPRI652022-02-180.5456.65%717
OXY402022-03-181.0656.42%12528
WDC652022-02-181.2856.39%1330
ABNB1702022-03-188.756.36%760
VIAC352022-02-180.7356.19%26229
OXY362022-02-181.3156.18%2152
TWTR402022-03-181.556.15%2204
OXY382022-02-180.7656.07%2333
NUE1152022-02-180.7655.89%2618
TCOM302022-03-180.855.58%5410
FIVN1352022-02-182.9555.57%1426
FANG1352022-03-184.455.54%12510
BHC282022-03-181.1155.23%3888
TSEM402022-02-180.655.20%731
ABNB1752022-02-183.4555.03%2787
WYNN1002022-02-181.1655.02%2176
F232022-02-180.5254.81%18823
NVDA2552022-03-1813.6554.76%1424
ABNB1702022-02-184.7554.72%1476
MRVL802022-03-183.954.72%7645
BHC292022-03-180.8654.69%1930
MRVL82.52022-03-183.1554.62%890
WYNN97.52022-02-181.5154.57%1000
CCL22.52022-03-180.954.46%25531
JD802022-03-184.254.45%7964
ASO402022-02-181.154.45%2835
JD852022-03-182.7654.36%5771
JD87.52022-03-182.2254.36%941
NVDA2602022-03-181254.32%1152
MRVL852022-03-182.5654.32%9525
BBWI652022-03-181.1954.29%3823
JD852022-02-181.3254.27%1657
JD802022-02-182.4254.26%2838
NUE1102022-02-181.2654.22%994
NVDA2652022-03-1810.4554.11%2019
NVDA2702022-03-189.154.10%11888
NVDA2902022-03-185.253.91%2620
FCX442022-02-181.4253.87%8111
NVDA2802022-03-186.953.84%4416
FCX472022-02-180.6853.83%1947
NVDA2752022-03-187.953.83%2114
XP332022-02-180.7553.78%884
BHC302022-03-180.6553.76%3013
TCOM292022-03-181.0553.55%333
BBWI602022-03-182.2253.54%5505
FANG1352022-02-182.0553.49%896
FTAI292022-02-180.653.43%1772
BABA1552022-02-180.6753.36%2793
F222022-02-180.7753.31%66750
QCOM2102022-02-180.7453.21%4853
ABNB1802022-02-182.4153.16%1237
PLAN502022-02-18153.11%1045
FCX462022-02-180.8953.01%45556
STLD602022-02-181.152.88%1496
QGEN552022-02-180.7552.80%1677
FCX452022-02-181.1352.73%40072
BABA1502022-02-181.0152.53%7862
BABA1352022-02-183.5552.36%5252
BABA1452022-02-181.5452.34%4156
BABA1402022-02-182.3552.09%11273
CVE152022-03-180.7551.92%1288
QCOM2002022-02-181.3451.87%5546
DAC852022-02-182.251.76%2530
F242022-03-180.6251.60%9704
VIAC37.52022-03-180.6651.56%11398
F232022-03-180.8551.54%20372
MRVL802022-02-182.0151.17%1380
QCOM1902022-02-182.5551.17%4528
QCOM1952022-02-181.8551.07%7128
BABA1352022-03-18650.99%6164
QCOM1852022-02-183.550.94%3909
QCOM1802022-02-184.850.84%5080
BBWI602022-02-181.0750.82%6688
F222022-03-181.1650.77%13592
VIAC352022-03-181.1750.68%14663
LVS52.52022-03-180.9650.66%6599
FCX452022-03-181.8850.53%29191
BABA1402022-03-184.550.42%7711
PLAB202022-03-180.5550.26%644
LVS502022-03-181.4450.19%8417
BABA1452022-03-183.3550.16%3656
BABA1502022-03-182.4750.01%17442
RCL852022-02-182.3749.77%13529
FCX492022-03-180.8749.53%518
AAL182022-03-180.6549.38%1939
RCL902022-02-181.1749.09%5578
RCL952022-02-180.5349.07%3613
AMAT1502022-02-183.2549.01%1921
AMAT1702022-02-180.5348.99%3998
CF702022-02-181.948.68%1964
TTWO2002022-03-182.9548.64%420
AMAT1602022-02-181.3748.62%3324
AMAT1652022-02-180.8748.58%1881
RCL952022-03-181.5148.32%1083
AMAT1552022-02-182.1448.29%4237
MT352022-03-181.2648.15%10987
FCX502022-03-180.6948.01%18961
BIDU1702022-02-184.2547.50%1492
UAL452022-02-181.0746.61%3100
LOGI802022-02-182.346.58%879
UAL472022-02-180.6346.54%2463
PYPL1752022-02-184.6546.50%588
PYPL2002022-02-180.6746.32%12779
PYPL1952022-02-180.9846.14%5244
PYPL1802022-02-183.1546.10%5364
AEM552022-02-181.145.78%1080
MGM502022-03-180.5745.74%4091
BLDR752022-02-181.2545.68%1724
GM602022-02-180.8245.68%12427
GM57.52022-02-181.3945.55%7694
TGH402022-02-180.7545.52%2273
PYPL1902022-02-181.4445.47%17622
PYPL1852022-02-182.1345.41%6624
AMAT1502022-03-185.245.28%1196
QCOM2002022-03-182.3644.98%3188
MU952022-02-180.7744.93%8384
SWKS1502022-02-18444.92%534
AMAT1552022-03-183.844.71%924
AMAT1602022-03-182.7844.53%2596
QCOM1802022-03-186.644.47%2613
MU92.52022-02-181.1144.45%1926
MU87.52022-02-182.2844.38%1085
SWKS1552022-02-182.5544.23%818
MU902022-02-181.5944.23%18330
QCOM1902022-03-184.0544.21%1940
QCOM1952022-03-183.143.86%1277
GM57.52022-03-182.2143.23%16349
GM652022-03-180.6643.15%12156
MU1002022-03-18143.01%16567
MU902022-03-182.8742.95%8212
PYPL1752022-03-186.9542.85%314
MU952022-03-181.742.78%5289
MU87.52022-03-183.6542.78%5428
PYPL1802022-03-185.342.71%1565
GM602022-03-181.542.67%10118
PYPL1952022-03-182.3842.52%2402
PYPL2002022-03-181.7342.30%8960
AMZN36002022-02-185.1542.28%2617
PYPL1902022-03-183.0542.11%9556
FB3802022-02-180.5941.46%3751
BA2502022-02-180.5641.23%7038
FB3752022-02-180.7541.11%2109
AMZN35002022-02-187.8540.82%2543
BA2452022-02-180.7840.82%1711
FB3302022-02-186.5540.71%16713
FB3652022-02-181.2140.68%3186
TOL652022-03-181.140.61%1526
BA2202022-02-184.540.61%4204
FB3252022-02-187.9540.55%4508
WDAY2602022-02-185.840.54%400
FB3352022-02-185.2540.46%3242
BA2402022-02-181.1240.45%13462
FB3552022-02-182.0440.42%3552
SU302022-03-180.6540.33%2284
BA2252022-02-183.240.33%3613
DAL402022-02-180.8840.32%10727
FB3602022-02-181.5540.29%4579
FB3402022-02-184.1540.26%4354
FB3502022-02-182.5940.23%12735
AMZN34502022-02-189.640.15%1561
BA2352022-02-181.5740.15%4467
BA2302022-02-182.2840.13%4102
DAL402022-03-181.5140.09%8956
FB3452022-02-183.2539.98%4588
INTC57.52022-02-180.6739.90%19263
AMZN34002022-02-1812.239.53%1763
DAL432022-03-180.739.40%3577
TPX42.52022-02-180.639.33%694
BA2552022-03-181.3239.21%2378
BA2502022-03-181.7539.17%5224
BA2202022-03-187.639.12%4909
AMZN33502022-02-1815.539.10%802
BA2252022-03-185.9539.02%3131
LUV502022-03-180.6638.93%12863
AMZN33002022-02-1819.938.79%1658
TSM1452022-02-180.6338.76%5468
BA2302022-03-184.738.75%3848
BA2402022-03-182.8338.71%2347
BA2352022-03-183.738.66%2283
BA2452022-03-182.1638.63%1180
AMZN32502022-02-1825.738.60%1208
AMZN31502022-02-1842.8538.54%1751
AMZN31002022-02-1854.938.51%252
AMZN32002022-02-1833.238.32%2888
COP1002022-03-180.6538.15%1419
LUV47.52022-03-181.1838.12%2078
CRM2502022-03-184.4538.04%5872
TSM1402022-02-181.1137.69%5766
BBY1052022-02-181.2637.67%1887
COP952022-03-181.2237.57%2055
TSM1352022-02-181.9837.48%2724
EBAY652022-03-181.637.46%705
TSM1502022-03-181.0437.08%4186
FB3252022-03-1811.6537.05%1338
FB3852022-03-181.3836.78%871
DHR3302022-02-180.636.75%502
FB3302022-03-189.936.74%6654
CRM2602022-02-180.6836.45%10966
FB3702022-03-182.3836.32%5755
FB3402022-03-187.0536.31%4261
TSM1402022-03-182.3736.26%4941
FB3502022-03-184.9536.20%8276
GOLD212022-03-180.5136.02%14324
CRM2402022-02-183.1535.79%4201
COF1602022-02-181.5835.58%1270
CRM2502022-02-181.4135.54%3688
AMZN31002022-03-1887.735.36%575
TRTN652022-02-180.735.15%775
PSX902022-02-181.0534.88%609
AMZN32002022-03-1858.5534.67%659
AMZN33002022-03-1838.6534.65%656
INTC602022-03-180.634.63%15302
AMZN35002022-03-1816.534.60%1909
PFE602022-03-180.6834.58%51905
RIO802022-02-180.8534.51%4025
INTC57.52022-03-181.0234.46%12985
AMZN34002022-03-1825.534.42%1742
ORCL87.52022-03-182.3733.99%1277
MPC77.52022-02-180.5933.85%1834
ADBE6002022-03-183.233.60%911
DIS1502022-02-181.5633.56%3756
TMUS1152022-03-181.2833.54%914
BG1002022-02-181.4533.35%2002
DIS1552022-02-180.833.35%18546
AXP1752022-02-181.2433.31%928
MSFT3202022-02-184.333.29%7885
NEM67.52022-03-181.4833.27%2900
MSFT3502022-02-180.6233.26%15041
MSFT3452022-02-180.8433.07%9550
MSFT3252022-02-183.132.93%11931
MSFT3402022-02-181.2132.92%15962
MSFT3302022-02-182.2732.76%7974
SBUX1052022-02-180.9332.75%2956
BP332022-03-180.7232.70%2834
MSFT3352022-02-181.6332.69%8796
OZK502022-02-180.7532.56%1235
GS4002022-02-180.632.56%4532
DD82.52022-02-181.0332.36%335
AAPL1852022-02-180.5832.25%60834
IBM1402022-02-181.3832.23%6686
AAPL1752022-02-181.932.10%27838
IBM1452022-02-180.6431.94%2880
ALLY502022-02-180.731.89%900
MA3902022-03-187.331.85%338
CSCO602022-02-180.8631.80%7244
AAPL1802022-02-181.0531.78%49919
DIS1652022-03-180.731.73%3435
DD852022-02-180.5331.56%888
AVGO5902022-02-184.531.35%317
GS3702022-02-183.3531.27%894
FDX2702022-03-183.6531.23%2281
DRI1452022-02-181.5531.23%285
MA4002022-03-184.8531.22%2878
DIS1602022-03-181.131.19%22718
DIS1502022-03-182.7831.11%7970
MSFT3202022-03-187.1531.06%8485
DIS1552022-03-181.7230.96%11686
MS1052022-02-181.1630.90%4500
DRI1502022-02-180.730.76%766
MSFT3252022-03-185.6530.73%8848
AAPL1752022-03-183.530.73%22890
AAPL1952022-03-180.6530.71%10064
MS1102022-03-181.1430.50%5754
WFC57.52022-02-180.6330.48%31850
AAPL1902022-03-180.9730.28%29852
MSFT3352022-03-183.4530.27%6979
DOW602022-03-181.3530.26%3490
MSFT3402022-03-182.730.14%8554
WFC602022-03-180.6730.13%15381
AAPL1802022-03-182.330.12%30339
MSFT3302022-03-184.4530.10%6948
AAPL1852022-03-181.4930.08%18828
MSFT3502022-03-181.6430.02%6308
MSFT3552022-03-181.2829.98%8165
CMCSA552022-03-180.729.80%15835
V2302022-03-18329.55%9880
MSFT3452022-03-182.129.53%3887
TGT2402022-02-181.0228.98%5414
PRU1202022-02-180.728.95%3815
COST5752022-03-181.5628.91%2761
SYK2902022-03-181.628.84%585
XOM77.52022-02-180.5828.75%5104
CSCO602022-03-181.2928.55%25856
XOM77.52022-03-181.1828.54%2514
LH2902022-03-185.628.51%2365
XOM802022-03-180.7228.30%2443
FISV1202022-03-180.7628.20%3976
CVS1102022-02-180.6228.17%6056
OKE62.52022-02-180.627.89%1020
NKE1552022-02-181.0827.85%3991
TGT2302022-02-182.4727.79%2187
WY412022-03-180.5527.77%372
IBM1402022-03-18227.64%815
BAC482022-03-180.8827.54%2515
C702022-03-180.6827.21%23141
BAC492022-03-180.6327.18%1100
ABBV1402022-02-181.227.04%26198
AZN62.52022-02-180.5827.00%2649
WELL92.52022-02-180.8526.96%3239
HD3702022-02-183.1526.88%496
HD3902022-02-180.7326.67%1690
C67.52022-02-180.5526.56%9372
HD3802022-02-181.5626.51%6904
LMT4002022-02-182.426.37%317
PRU1202022-03-181.326.32%1792
FDX2702022-02-180.8326.18%1838
WELL92.52022-03-181.5526.06%439
CVX1352022-02-181.125.97%15272
MDT1152022-03-181.1725.51%819
CVS1102022-03-181.225.41%8522
JPM1552022-03-182.325.29%4464
JPM1652022-03-180.6925.15%5527
AMGN2502022-02-180.6125.14%413
JPM1602022-03-181.2625.00%4982
JPM1552022-02-181.0524.91%4071
UNH5002022-02-182.124.88%1027
AMGN2402022-02-181.9324.87%6365
WMT1502022-02-181.0324.68%8306
AMGN2452022-02-181.0724.54%1801
CVX1352022-03-181.8924.53%4838
BMY67.52022-03-180.9223.45%18014
MRK852022-03-181.0623.07%25199
ICE1352022-03-181.3521.75%250
JNJ1752022-02-180.5718.80%5666
PG1752022-03-180.8217.89%450
JNJ1752022-03-181.1917.60%3357





Options Screener 21 Jan 2022 | As of 01-21-2022 12:31pm CST

Course on Stock Options

In 2 hours, you will have a solid understanding of the fundamentals of stock options. The best thing about it – is that it is FREE (along with other courses on SkillShare) for 30 days with this referral link.

New To The World of Stock Options?

Check out the course on SkillShare. Use the referral link to get free 30-day access to this course and thousands of other courses on SkillShare.

best course on stock options for beginenrs

ad


Want to Learn How To Start Investing? Read This


Fresh from the Blog

Read more: Stock Options, Call Options, Put Options, Levels in Options Trading

StartOptions Home Page | StartOptions BLOG Page
Useful Tools: Student Loan Payoff Calculator | Mortgage Payoff Calculator
FinPins Home Page | FinPins BLOG Page
options screener free
ad